DFP Header Area

Broadcast Schedule

Broadcast Fixtures

Round 7

27/10/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

19:35

Munster Rugby

Munster

TV
27/10/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

19:35

Southern Kings

Kings

TV
Super Sport logo
27/10/2017

Ospreys

Ospreys

19:35

Dragons

Dragons

TV
28/10/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

15:00

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

TV
Eurosport logo
28/10/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

18:00

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

TV
Eurosport logo
Super Sport logo
28/10/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

18:30

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

TV
28/10/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

19:35

Cardiff Blues

Blues

TV

Round 8

03/11/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

19:35

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

TV
03/11/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

19:35

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

TV
Eurosport logo
04/11/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

15:00

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

TV
Super Sport logo
04/11/2017

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

17:30

Ospreys

Ospreys

TV
04/11/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

19:35

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

TV
Eurosport logo
04/11/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

19:35

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

TV
Super Sport logo

Round 9

24/11/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

19:05

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

TV
Eurosport logo
24/11/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

19:30

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

TV
Super Sport logo
24/11/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

19:35

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

TV
24/11/2017

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

19:35

Dragons

Dragons

TV
26/11/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

14:30

Munster Rugby

Munster

TV
Eurosport logo
26/11/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

15:00

Scarlets

Scarlets

TV
Super Sport logo

Round 10

01/12/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

19:15

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

TV
Super Sport logo
01/12/2017

Dragons

Dragons

19:35

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

TV
01/12/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

19:35

Cardiff Blues

Blues

TV
02/12/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

14:15

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

TV
Eurosport logo
02/12/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

16:30

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

TV
Eurosport logo
02/12/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

17:30

Ospreys

Ospreys

TV
02/12/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

19:35

Scarlets

Scarlets

TV
Super Sport logo

Round 11

23/12/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

15:00

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

TV
Eurosport logo
23/12/2017

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

17:10

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

TV
23/12/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

19:35

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

TV
26/12/2017

Dragons

Dragons

14:00

Cardiff Blues

Blues

TV
26/12/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

15:15

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

TV
26/12/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

17:35

Ospreys

Ospreys

TV

Round 12

30/12/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

15:00

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

TV
Eurosport logo
30/12/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

15:15

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

TV
31/12/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

15:15

Scarlets

Scarlets

TV
31/12/2017

Dragons

Dragons

17:35

Ospreys

Ospreys

TV
01/01/2018

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

15:15

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

TV
01/01/2018

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

17:35

Munster Rugby

Munster

TV

Round 13

05/01/2018

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

19:35

Southern Kings

Kings

TV
Super Sport logo
05/01/2018

Scarlets

Scarlets

19:35

Dragons

Dragons

TV
06/01/2018

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

14:15

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

TV
Eurosport logo
Super Sport logo
06/01/2018

Ospreys

Ospreys

15:15

Cardiff Blues

Blues

TV
06/01/2018

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

16:30

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

TV
Eurosport logo
06/01/2018

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

17:35

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

TV
06/01/2018

Munster Rugby

Munster

19:45

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

TV

Round 11

13/01/2018

Southern Kings

Kings

17:00

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

TV
Super Sport logo

Round 12

20/01/2018

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

17:00

Southern Kings

Kings

TV
Super Sport logo

Round 1

01/09/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

10-20

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

01/09/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

34-3

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

01/09/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

42-19

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

02/09/2017

Dragons

Dragons

16-39

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

02/09/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

57-10

Southern Kings

Kings

02/09/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

12-18

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

Round 2

08/09/2017

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

35-18

Dragons

Dragons

08/09/2017

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

37-9

Cardiff Blues

Blues

09/09/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

31-10

Ospreys

Ospreys

09/09/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

51-18

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

09/09/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

14-21

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

09/09/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

32-10

Southern Kings

Kings

09/09/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

10-41

Scarlets

Scarlets

Round 3

15/09/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

27-20

Scarlets

Scarlets

16/09/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

10-31

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

16/09/2017

Ospreys

Ospreys

16-21

Munster Rugby

Munster

16/09/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

54-39

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

16/09/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

19-20

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

Round 4

22/09/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

37-10

Munster Rugby

Munster

22/09/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

52-25

Dragons

Dragons

22/09/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

38-19

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

22/09/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

16-6

Ospreys

Ospreys

23/09/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

15-17

Cardiff Blues

Blues

23/09/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

28-8

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

23/09/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

17-43

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

Round 5

29/09/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

44-25

Ospreys

Ospreys

29/09/2017

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

21-13

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

29/09/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

36-27

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

30/09/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

39-16

Cardiff Blues

Blues

30/09/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

27-23

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

30/09/2017

Dragons

Dragons

29-13

Southern Kings

Kings

Round 6

06/10/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

43-29

Dragons

Dragons

06/10/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

16-8

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

06/10/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

26-29

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

07/10/2017

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

23-17

Munster Rugby

Munster

07/10/2017

Ospreys

Ospreys

18-19

Scarlets

Scarlets

07/10/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

31-3

Southern Kings

Kings