DFP Header Area

Broadcast Schedule

Broadcast Fixtures

Round 16

25/02/2018

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

14:00

Cardiff Blues

Blues

TV
Eurosport

Round 17

02/03/2018

Cardiff Blues

Blues

19:35

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

TV
02/03/2018

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

19:35

Munster Rugby

Munster

TV
02/03/2018

Southern Kings

Kings

19:35

Dragons

Dragons

TV
Super Sport
02/03/2018

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

19:35

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

TV
03/03/2018

Scarlets

Scarlets

15:15

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

TV
03/03/2018

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

18:30

Ospreys

Ospreys

TV
Eurosport
03/03/2018

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

19:35

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

TV
Super Sport

Round 18

23/03/2018

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

19:35

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

TV
23/03/2018

Dragons

Dragons

19:35

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

TV
Super Sport
24/03/2018

Southern Kings

Kings

15:00

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

TV
Super Sport
24/03/2018

Cardiff Blues

Blues

15:15

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

TV
24/03/2018

Munster Rugby

Munster

17:30

Scarlets

Scarlets

TV
24/03/2018

Ospreys

Ospreys

19:35

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

TV

Round 19

06/04/2018

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

19:35

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

TV
06/04/2018

Ospreys

Ospreys

19:35

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

TV
07/04/2018

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

14:00

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

TV
07/04/2018

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

15:00

Cardiff Blues

Blues

TV
Super Sport
07/04/2018

Scarlets

Scarlets

16:15

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

TV
07/04/2018

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

18:00

Dragons

Dragons

TV
Eurosport
07/04/2018

Southern Kings

Kings

19:35

Munster Rugby

Munster

TV
Super Sport

Round 20

13/04/2018

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

19:35

Munster Rugby

Munster

TV
Super Sport
14/04/2018

Southern Kings

Kings

19:35

Cardiff Blues

Blues

TV
Super Sport

Round 1

01/09/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

10-20

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

01/09/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

34-3

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

01/09/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

42-19

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

02/09/2017

Dragons

Dragons

16-39

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

02/09/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

57-10

Southern Kings

Kings

02/09/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

12-18

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

Round 2

08/09/2017

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

35-18

Dragons

Dragons

08/09/2017

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

37-9

Cardiff Blues

Blues

09/09/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

31-10

Ospreys

Ospreys

09/09/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

51-18

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

09/09/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

14-21

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

09/09/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

32-10

Southern Kings

Kings

09/09/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

10-41

Scarlets

Scarlets

Round 3

15/09/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

27-20

Scarlets

Scarlets

16/09/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

10-31

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

16/09/2017

Ospreys

Ospreys

16-21

Munster Rugby

Munster

16/09/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

54-39

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

16/09/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

19-20

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

Round 4

22/09/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

37-10

Munster Rugby

Munster

22/09/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

52-25

Dragons

Dragons

22/09/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

38-19

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

22/09/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

16-6

Ospreys

Ospreys

23/09/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

15-17

Cardiff Blues

Blues

23/09/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

28-8

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

23/09/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

17-43

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

Round 5

29/09/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

44-25

Ospreys

Ospreys

29/09/2017

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

21-13

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

29/09/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

36-27

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

30/09/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

39-16

Cardiff Blues

Blues

30/09/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

27-23

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

30/09/2017

Dragons

Dragons

29-13

Southern Kings

Kings

Round 6

06/10/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

43-29

Dragons

Dragons

06/10/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

16-8

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

06/10/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

26-29

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

07/10/2017

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

23-17

Munster Rugby

Munster

07/10/2017

Ospreys

Ospreys

18-19

Scarlets

Scarlets

07/10/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

31-3

Southern Kings

Kings

Round 7

27/10/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

20-16

Munster Rugby

Munster

27/10/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

43-13

Southern Kings

Kings

27/10/2017

Ospreys

Ospreys

28-14

Dragons

Dragons

28/10/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

13-24

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

28/10/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

23-24

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

28/10/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

10-25

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

28/10/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

30-17

Cardiff Blues

Blues

Round 8

03/11/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

31-21

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

03/11/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

20-8

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

04/11/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

36-43

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

04/11/2017

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

37-10

Ospreys

Ospreys

04/11/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

37-8

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

04/11/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

23-15

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

Round 9

24/11/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

23-22

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

24/11/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

33-13

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

24/11/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

36-30

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

24/11/2017

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

54-10

Dragons

Dragons

26/11/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

19-36

Munster Rugby

Munster

26/11/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

30-34

Scarlets

Scarlets

Round 10

01/12/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

21-48

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

01/12/2017

Dragons

Dragons

32-32

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

01/12/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

40-16

Cardiff Blues

Blues

02/12/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

24-10

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

02/12/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

10-36

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

02/12/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

36-10

Ospreys

Ospreys

02/12/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

28-21

Scarlets

Scarlets

Round 11

23/12/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

27-14

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

23/12/2017

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

18-17

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

23/12/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

44-16

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

26/12/2017

Dragons

Dragons

17-22

Cardiff Blues

Blues

26/12/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

24-34

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

26/12/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

12-9

Ospreys

Ospreys

Round 12

30/12/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

16-20

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

30/12/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

17-0

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

31/12/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

11-14

Scarlets

Scarlets

31/12/2017

Dragons

Dragons

9-22

Ospreys

Ospreys

01/01/2018

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

21-18

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

01/01/2018

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

24-17

Munster Rugby

Munster

Round 13

05/01/2018

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

37-7

Southern Kings

Kings

05/01/2018

Scarlets

Scarlets

47-13

Dragons

Dragons

06/01/2018

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

27-21

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

06/01/2018

Ospreys

Ospreys

29-28

Cardiff Blues

Blues

06/01/2018

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

20-40

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

06/01/2018

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

38-7

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

06/01/2018

Munster Rugby

Munster

39-13

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

Round 11

13/01/2018

Southern Kings

Kings

21-45

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

Round 12

20/01/2018

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

45-24

Southern Kings

Kings

Round 14

09/02/2018

Dragons

Dragons

15-15

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

09/02/2018

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

29-24

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

09/02/2018

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

59-10

Southern Kings

Kings

10/02/2018

Cardiff Blues

Blues

25-20

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

10/02/2018

Munster Rugby

Munster

33-5

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

11/02/2018

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

22-12

Scarlets

Scarlets

Round 15

16/02/2018

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

11-19

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

16/02/2018

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

37-23

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

16/02/2018

Ospreys

Ospreys

26-12

Southern Kings

Kings

16/02/2018

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

16-17

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

17/02/2018

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

20-13

Scarlets

Scarlets

17/02/2018

Cardiff Blues

Blues

25-18

Munster Rugby

Munster

18/02/2018

Dragons

Dragons

15-18

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

Round 16

23/02/2018

Munster Rugby

Munster

21-10

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

23/02/2018

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

64-7

Southern Kings

Kings

24/02/2018

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

19-22

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

24/02/2018

Scarlets

Scarlets

34-10

Ulster Rugby

Ulster