DFP Header Area

Broadcast Schedule

Broadcast Fixtures

Round 11

23/12/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

15:00

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

TV
Eurosport logo
23/12/2017

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

17:10

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

TV
23/12/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

19:35

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

TV
26/12/2017

Dragons

Dragons

14:00

Cardiff Blues

Blues

TV
26/12/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

15:15

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

TV
26/12/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

17:35

Ospreys

Ospreys

TV

Round 12

30/12/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

15:00

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

TV
Eurosport logo
30/12/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

15:15

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

TV
31/12/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

15:15

Scarlets

Scarlets

TV
31/12/2017

Dragons

Dragons

17:35

Ospreys

Ospreys

TV
01/01/2018

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

15:15

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

TV
01/01/2018

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

17:35

Munster Rugby

Munster

TV

Round 13

05/01/2018

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

19:35

Southern Kings

Kings

TV
Super Sport logo
05/01/2018

Scarlets

Scarlets

19:35

Dragons

Dragons

TV
06/01/2018

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

14:15

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

TV
Eurosport logo
Super Sport logo
06/01/2018

Ospreys

Ospreys

15:15

Cardiff Blues

Blues

TV
06/01/2018

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

16:30

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

TV
Eurosport logo
06/01/2018

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

17:35

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

TV
06/01/2018

Munster Rugby

Munster

19:45

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

TV

Round 11

13/01/2018

Southern Kings

Kings

17:00

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

TV
Super Sport logo

Round 12

20/01/2018

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

17:00

Southern Kings

Kings

TV
Super Sport logo

Round 14

09/02/2018

Dragons

Dragons

19:35

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

TV
09/02/2018

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

19:35

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

TV
09/02/2018

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

19:35

Southern Kings

Kings

TV
Super Sport logo
10/02/2018

Cardiff Blues

Blues

19:35

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

TV
Super Sport logo
10/02/2018

Munster Rugby

Munster

19:35

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

TV
11/02/2018

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

14:05

Scarlets

Scarlets

TV
Eurosport logo

Round 15

16/02/2018

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

19:35

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

TV
16/02/2018

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

19:35

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

TV
Super Sport logo
16/02/2018

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

19:35

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

TV
17/02/2018

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

15:15

Scarlets

Scarlets

TV
17/02/2018

Cardiff Blues

Blues

17:30

Munster Rugby

Munster

TV
18/02/2018

Dragons

Dragons

15:30

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

TV

Round 16

23/02/2018

Munster Rugby

Munster

19:00

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

TV
23/02/2018

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

19:35

Southern Kings

Kings

TV
Super Sport logo
24/02/2018

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

13:00

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

TV
Eurosport logo
24/02/2018

Scarlets

Scarlets

19:35

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

TV
25/02/2018

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

14:00

Cardiff Blues

Blues

TV
Eurosport logo

Round 17

02/03/2018

Cardiff Blues

Blues

19:35

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

TV
02/03/2018

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

19:35

Munster Rugby

Munster

TV
02/03/2018

Southern Kings

Kings

19:35

Dragons

Dragons

TV
Super Sport logo
02/03/2018

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

19:35

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

TV
03/03/2018

Scarlets

Scarlets

15:15

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

TV
03/03/2018

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

18:30

Ospreys

Ospreys

TV
Eurosport logo
03/03/2018

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

19:35

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

TV
Super Sport logo

Round 18

24/03/2018

Southern Kings

Kings

15:00

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

TV
Super Sport logo

Round 19

07/04/2018

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

15:00

Cardiff Blues

Blues

TV
Super Sport logo
07/04/2018

Southern Kings

Kings

19:35

Munster Rugby

Munster

TV
Super Sport logo

Round 20

13/04/2018

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

19:35

Munster Rugby

Munster

TV
Super Sport logo
14/04/2018

Southern Kings

Kings

19:35

Cardiff Blues

Blues

TV
Super Sport logo

Round 1

01/09/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

10-20

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

01/09/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

34-3

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

01/09/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

42-19

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

02/09/2017

Dragons

Dragons

16-39

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

02/09/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

57-10

Southern Kings

Kings

02/09/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

12-18

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

Round 2

08/09/2017

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

35-18

Dragons

Dragons

08/09/2017

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

37-9

Cardiff Blues

Blues

09/09/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

31-10

Ospreys

Ospreys

09/09/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

51-18

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

09/09/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

14-21

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

09/09/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

32-10

Southern Kings

Kings

09/09/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

10-41

Scarlets

Scarlets

Round 3

15/09/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

27-20

Scarlets

Scarlets

16/09/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

10-31

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

16/09/2017

Ospreys

Ospreys

16-21

Munster Rugby

Munster

16/09/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

54-39

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

16/09/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

19-20

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

Round 4

22/09/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

37-10

Munster Rugby

Munster

22/09/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

52-25

Dragons

Dragons

22/09/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

38-19

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

22/09/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

16-6

Ospreys

Ospreys

23/09/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

15-17

Cardiff Blues

Blues

23/09/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

28-8

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

23/09/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

17-43

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

Round 5

29/09/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

44-25

Ospreys

Ospreys

29/09/2017

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

21-13

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

29/09/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

36-27

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

30/09/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

39-16

Cardiff Blues

Blues

30/09/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

27-23

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

30/09/2017

Dragons

Dragons

29-13

Southern Kings

Kings

Round 6

06/10/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

43-29

Dragons

Dragons

06/10/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

16-8

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

06/10/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

26-29

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

07/10/2017

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

23-17

Munster Rugby

Munster

07/10/2017

Ospreys

Ospreys

18-19

Scarlets

Scarlets

07/10/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

31-3

Southern Kings

Kings

Round 7

27/10/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

20-16

Munster Rugby

Munster

27/10/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

43-13

Southern Kings

Kings

27/10/2017

Ospreys

Ospreys

28-14

Dragons

Dragons

28/10/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

13-24

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

28/10/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

23-24

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

28/10/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

10-25

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

28/10/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

30-17

Cardiff Blues

Blues

Round 8

03/11/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

31-21

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

03/11/2017

Scarlets

Scarlets

20-8

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

04/11/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

36-43

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

04/11/2017

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

37-10

Ospreys

Ospreys

04/11/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

37-8

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

04/11/2017

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

23-15

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

Round 9

24/11/2017

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

23-22

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

24/11/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

33-13

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

24/11/2017

Cardiff Blues

Blues

36-30

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

24/11/2017

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

54-10

Dragons

Dragons

26/11/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

19-36

Munster Rugby

Munster

26/11/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

30-34

Scarlets

Scarlets

Round 10

01/12/2017

Southern Kings

Kings

21-48

Edinburgh Rugby

Edinburgh

01/12/2017

Dragons

Dragons

32-32

Ulster Rugby

Ulster

01/12/2017

Glasgow Warriors

Glasgow

40-16

Cardiff Blues

Blues

02/12/2017

Zebre Rugby Club

Zebre

24-10

Connacht Rugby

Connacht

02/12/2017

Benetton Rugby

Benetton

10-36

Leinster Rugby

Leinster

02/12/2017

Munster Rugby

Munster

36-10

Ospreys

Ospreys

02/12/2017

Toyota Cheetahs

Cheetahs

28-21

Scarlets

Scarlets